10g sfp 40km dual mode sfp infrared laser module bluetooth ble 4.0 module

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Topticom Model Number: TTP-10G-SR/LR/LRM/ER/ZR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbs Max Transfer Distance: 300m,2km,10km,40km,80km Device Type: Multi Mode or Single Mode Optical Wave Length: 850nm,1310nm,1550nm Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+ Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR/LR/LRM/ER/ZR Connectivity Technology: Wired Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years warranty Certification: […]

BLE 4.2 Bluetooth module for wireless sensor control and industrial contra Bluetooth module

  • 1 – 99 Sets

    US $50.00
  • 100 – 999 Sets

    US $30.00
  • >=1000 Sets

    US $5.00

F2910 NB-IOT Terminal with rs232 rs485 modem nb-iot module

Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Four-Faith Model Number: F2910 Product name: nb-iot module Communication Band: B5:850MHz; B8:900MHz; B20:800MHz Bandwidth: 100bps~100Kbps Serial: 1 RS232 and1 RS485 GPIO: 5* I/O Dimension: 91×58.5x22mm Power Input: DC 5~36V NB-IOT support: yes ultra low power consumption design: yes Housing: metal Supply Ability: 1000 Set/Sets per Month nb-iot […]

SX1278 LoRa ra-01 ra 01Spread Spectrum Wireless Module 433MHz Serial SPI Interface LoRa-01

D/C: 2018 Model Number: LoRa-01 Brand Name: AI-THINKER Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Shipping by: DHLUPSFedexEMSHK Post Payment: Paypal T/T WU RF Chip: SX1278 High sensitivity: down to -148dBm Ultra-far communication distance: 15KM RSSI dynamic range: 127dB Spring antenna: LoRa-01 IPEX external antenna: LoRa-02 Programmable bit rate: 300kbps Supports: FSK, GFSK, MSK, GMSK, LoRa […]

Smart Touch Electrical Switches / Switch Socket / Touch Screen Light Switch

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland), Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DouWin, DouWin Model Number: TS-black, TS-white Size: 88*88*36mm, 88*88*36mm Max. Current: 5A, 5A Max. Max. Voltage: 250V Mechanical Life: 100,000times Model: TS-black, TS-white Voltage: 265V Mechanical Life: 100,000times: 100,000times Certification: CE, FCC Color: silver Color: black,golden,white Wide voltage range: 180V-250V Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces […]

2018 Free Sample Waterproof Dynamic Heart Rate Monitor i5A Fitness Tracker 0.87 OLED Smart Bracelet Pedometer

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: sunrise2go Model Number: i5A Colors: Red, Blue, Black Specification size: 210mm Function: Pedometer, Calories, Dynamic Heart Rate Monitor Screen: 0.87 Inch OLED Display Printing logo: Accept(Please contact me to get more details) Bluetooth version: BLE 4.2 Compatible: For IOS, For Android Material: Silicone Strap Product name: Dynamic […]

192.168.100.1 wireless 4g router lte gps module 5g modem rj45

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: WE1326-KC Main Chip: MT7621+MT7612+MT7603 Flash/RAM: 16M Flash+512M RAM Interface: 4 LAN(10/100/1000M) /1 WAN Maximum power: 12W Antenna: removable 4*5dBi antenna Frequency Range: 2.4 GHz and 5.8 GHz Wireless standard: 802.11b/g/n/ac Wireless speed: Up to 1200Mbps other Interface: 1 SIM 1 SD 1 USB port […]

Round Screen IP68 Waterproof Smart Wrist Band Bracelet Blood Pressure Heart Rate Monitor Call Reminder Sports Fitness Tracker

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: TW64 Product name: DM58 Blood Pressure Heart Rate Fitness Tracker Waterproof: IP68 Bluetooth: Bluetooth 4.0 Language: English(Multi-Language Support) Alarm: supported Storage: 64m+64m Battery: 90 mAh Warranty: One Year Gender: unisex Material: silicon Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week Packaging Details Gift box or Customized. […]